For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

House in Jaffa - 4 floors - Sea view EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 240 sqm 41,625 ₪/sqm
9,990,000 ₪
$3,426,570 · €2,947,050
Penthouse - Bitsaron EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Penthouse Bitsaron

Penthouse - Bitsaron

4 rooms 133 sqm 53,383 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,094,500
Complex with Pool - Near Sea - North Yaffo EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Yaffo vieille ville

Complex with Pool - Near Sea - North Yaffo

2 rooms 50 sqm 58,000 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$994,700 · €855,500
Superb 2-room apartment with sea view! EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Superb 2-room apartment with sea view!

2 rooms 54 sqm 78,704 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
Superb Penthouse - City Center - Open View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Superb Penthouse - City Center - Open View

3 rooms 125 sqm 79,200 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,920,500
Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion

3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,253,750
Luxury Tower - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Luxury Tower - Sea View

4 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,955,100 · €1,681,500
Superb 3-room apartment in the heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 59,286 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,423,450 · €1,224,250
Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Penthouse - Neve Tzedek Border

4 rooms 98 sqm 86,735 ₪/sqm
8,500,000 ₪
$2,915,500 · €2,507,500
Rue Calme - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rue Calme - Proche Mer

4 rooms 101 sqm 64,356 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,917,500
Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Penthouse Kerem Hatemanim

Penthouse à rénover - Proche mer

4 rooms 135 sqm 68,889 ₪/sqm
9,300,000 ₪
$3,189,900 · €2,743,500
Land in Neve Tzedek! EXCLUSIVE
Sale Land Neve Tsedek

Land in Neve Tzedek!

10 rooms 181 sqm 102,210 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,457,500