For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 100 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,094,500
Mini-Penthouse - Luxury Tower - Sea View - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 216 sqm 175,926 ₪/sqm
38,000,000 ₪
$13,034,000 · €11,210,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Florentine

Duplex-Penthouse - Rue calme - Florentine

3 rooms 109 sqm 59,633 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,917,500
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 92 sqm 71,739 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,263,800 · €1,947,000
Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Quiet Street - Near Sea - 5 Rooms

5 rooms 200 sqm 114,950 ₪/sqm
22,990,000 ₪
$7,885,570 · €6,782,050
Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild EXCLUSIVE
Sale Penthouse Rothshild

Penthouse - Quiet Street - Rothschild

4 rooms 180 sqm 102,778 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,457,500
Rare Penthouse - Quiet Street - 3.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Rare Penthouse - Quiet Street - 3.5 Rooms

3 rooms 100 sqm 112,500 ₪/sqm
11,250,000 ₪
$3,858,750 · €3,318,750
Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 54,902 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$960,400 · €826,000
Kikar Milano - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Milano

Kikar Milano - Vieux Nord

2 rooms 53 sqm 61,321 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,114,750 · €958,750
Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Sarona

Project - Sarona - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 104 sqm 57,212 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,755,250
Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 73,770 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,327,500
Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex-Penthouse - Dizengoff Center - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 106 sqm 99,057 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,601,500 · €3,097,500