For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Residential project located in the heart of Tel Aviv Yafo
4 rooms 151 sqm 45,755 ₪/sqm
6,909,000 ₪
$2,369,787 · €2,038,155
Superbe 100 m² à deux pas de la mer avec parking et ascenseur 10
4 rooms 103 sqm 55,340 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,955,100 · €1,681,500
3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3 rooms to renovate + 2 balconies near sea

3 rooms 80 sqm 39,063 ₪/sqm
3,125,000 ₪
$1,071,875 · €921,875
Large 3-room apartment with balcony to renovate EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 73 sqm 43,151 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,080,450 · €929,250
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / modern building with parking 6
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,265,550
Magnificent 3-room apartment with Bauhaus terrace fully renovated 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,574,370 · €1,354,050
Large 3-room apartment + balcony with elevator and parking 2
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,059 ₪/sqm
4,595,000 ₪
$1,576,085 · €1,355,525
4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

4 rooms + renovated balcony with elevator

4 rooms 90 sqm 49,889 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,540,070 · €1,324,550
Beautiful renovated 4-room apartment with elevator / parking EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 85 sqm 55,176 ₪/sqm
4,690,000 ₪
$1,608,670 · €1,383,550
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 104 sqm 60,962 ₪/sqm
6,340,000 ₪
$2,174,620 · €1,870,300
PROJET IMMEUBLE BOUTIQUE RUE SHENKIN - TEL AVIV 9
3 rooms 88 sqm 71,818 ₪/sqm
6,320,000 ₪
$2,167,760 · €1,864,400
Tel aviv - Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Tel aviv - Dizengoff

4 rooms 105 sqm 57,048 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,767,050