For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel

4 rooms 120 sqm 55,833 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,976,500
3 rooms + terrace, elevator + parking, new building 4
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,265,550
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Nord

Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator

3 rooms 70 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,197,070 · €1,029,550
Penthouse in a renovated Bauhaus building
4 rooms 137 sqm 59,854 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,812,600 · €2,419,000
Penthouse in a renovated Bauhaus building
3 rooms 84 sqm 55,357 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,594,950 · €1,371,750
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with elevator 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 48,625 ₪/sqm
3,890,000 ₪
$1,334,270 · €1,147,550
Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Large luxury 5-room apartment Rothschild

5 rooms 140 sqm 53,564 ₪/sqm
7,499,000 ₪
$2,572,157 · €2,212,205
A ne pas manquer !,Avec balcon,Bien agencé,Calme,Clair,Hauts plafonds,,spacieux quartier florentine 8
3 rooms 68 sqm 54,265 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,265,670 · €1,088,550
A ne pas manquer !,Agréable,Calme,Clair,Magnifique,,Rénové,spacieux 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 72,464 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,715,000 · €1,475,000
Residential project located in the heart of Tel Aviv-Yafo
2 rooms 57 sqm 45,088 ₪/sqm
2,570,000 ₪
$881,510 · €758,150
Residential project located in the heart of Tel Aviv Yafo
3 rooms 73 sqm 50,548 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,265,670 · €1,088,550
Residential project located in the heart of Tel Aviv Yafo
4 rooms 91 sqm 48,385 ₪/sqm
4,403,000 ₪
$1,510,229 · €1,298,885