For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Design gem with balcony and unobstructed view in Tel Aviv 10
2 rooms 68 sqm 71,324 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900
FOR SALE – 3-ROOM DUPLEX PENTHOUSE IN FLORENTIN 6
3 rooms 172 sqm 41,860 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
Modern apartment steps from the beach 5
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Modern apartment steps from the beach

3 rooms 65 sqm 65,385 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
For Sale – 2-room apartment between shuk hacarmel and Rothschild 6
2 rooms 46 sqm 78,261 ₪/sqm
3,600,000 ₪
$1,234,800 · €1,058,400
Magnificent high-end 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated and furnished, Dizengoff, Tel Aviv 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,200 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,294,670 · €1,966,860
For Sale | Stunning 3-Room Gem | Quiet Prestigious Street – 2 Minutes from the Beach, Tel Aviv 8
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
FOR SALE – EXCEPTIONAL PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF TEL AVIV – PERFECT AS AN INVESTMENT OR PIED-À-TERRE EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 181 sqm 54,696 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,910,600
Beautiful new building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful new building - Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 61,765 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,080,450 · €926,100
Nahalat Binyamin Apartment 5
Sale Apartment Nahalat binyamin

Nahalat Binyamin Apartment

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,149,050 · €984,900
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,145,000
EXCLUSIVE – Duplex penthouse Shenkin, near Carmel Market 11
4 rooms 135 sqm 73,259 ₪/sqm
9,890,000 ₪
$3,392,270 · €2,907,660