For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful 3-room apartment with magnificent view on Dizengoff Basel EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 78 sqm 72,436 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,949,250 · €1,678,050
Not to be missed! New project in Bazel neighborhood
2 rooms 59 sqm 60,169 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,054,350
Beautiful apartment located in northern Tel Aviv in a new buildingnear Mestistim Beach 9
3 rooms 63 sqm 76,190 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, to renovate 4
4 rooms 110 sqm 45,364 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,721,550 · €1,482,030
Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard 5
Sale Apartment tel aviv

Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard

3 rooms 82 sqm 55,488 ₪/sqm
4,550,000 ₪
$1,569,750 · €1,351,350
Bonne occasion à ne pas manquer ! Emplacement idéal ! 3 pièces à vendre au cœur de Tel Aviv, Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 55,714 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,345,500 · €1,158,300
Ideal location! Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated, Bograshov, Tel Aviv 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
Superb 2-room apartment in new building with mamad and sea view EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 60 sqm 62,500 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
Magnificent apartment in Basel neighborhood 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 55,333 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale in luxury building, Tel Aviv 6
3 rooms 56 sqm 83,929 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500