For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Project - Luxury Complex - City Center EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Luxury Complex - City Center

4 rooms 155 sqm 77,097 ₪/sqm
11,950,000 ₪
$4,122,750 · €3,549,150
Superbe appartement Vue Mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Namal Tel Aviv

Superbe appartement Vue Mer

3 rooms 122 sqm 94,262 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama38/2 EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama38/2

3 rooms 102 sqm 54,902 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,663,200
Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama 38/2 EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Kikar Rabin - Kikar Hamedina - Tama 38/2

3 rooms 102 sqm 51,863 ₪/sqm
5,290,000 ₪
$1,825,050 · €1,571,130
Rue Calme - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rue Calme - Proche Mer

4 rooms 101 sqm 64,356 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Sublime 3-room renovated apartment 5 min from the sea - Gordon Beach 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 68,571 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
Superb 3-room apartment in the heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 59,286 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
Ramat Aviv Gimel  - Super Calme EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Ramat Aviv Gimel

Ramat Aviv Gimel - Super Calme

4 rooms 139 sqm 42,806 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Luxury Tower - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Luxury Tower - Sea View

4 rooms 115 sqm 49,565 ₪/sqm
5,700,000 ₪
$1,966,500 · €1,692,900
Magnifique 4 pieces rue Gordon a deux pas de Dizengoff et de la mer 8
4 rooms 75 sqm 56,000 ₪/sqm
4,200,000 ₪
$1,449,000 · €1,247,400
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent Bavli neighborhood 6
4 rooms 102 sqm 56,863 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Luxueuse tour - Haut Standing

4 rooms 148 sqm 111,824 ₪/sqm
16,550,000 ₪
$5,709,750 · €4,915,350