For Sale in Tel Aviv

575 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Exceptional Mini Penthouse for Sale EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Mini-Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan

Exceptional Mini Penthouse for Sale

4 rooms 161 sqm 61,491 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,405,600 · €2,930,400
Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Duplex quart de la mer

Elegant Duplex in Prime Old North Tel Aviv

3 rooms 88 sqm 76,364 ₪/sqm
6,720,000 ₪
$2,311,680 · €1,989,120
Half-Floor Luxury Sky Villa | Infinity Tower Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 364 sqm 75,549 ₪/sqm
27,500,000 ₪
$9,460,000 · €8,140,000
Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the Sea - Neve Tsedek

4 rooms 98 sqm 88,776 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,992,800 · €2,575,200
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,336,800 · €2,871,200
 Near to the sea EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Near to the sea

3 rooms 75 sqm 61,200 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,578,960 · €1,358,640
Exclusive for sale: superb apartment with garden in Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 110 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,580,000 · €2,220,000
For sale in the heart of Tel Aviv! A charming apartment in a boutique building 2
4 rooms 117 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,373,600 · €2,042,400
 In an ideal location, an extraordinary duplex penthouse with an area of ??220 square meters in front of the Tel Aviv sea, a rare commodity! 6
4 rooms 220 sqm 181,818 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,760,000 · €11,840,000