For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 9
4 rooms 90 sqm 66,111 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
A ne pas manquer !,Avec terrasse,Bien agencé,Calme,Clair,Dans rue calme,Dans un bel immeuble,Projet de qualité,spacieux 4
4 rooms 109 sqm 70,642 ₪/sqm
7,700,000 ₪
$2,656,500 · €2,286,900
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,017,905 · €1,737,153
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,481,050 · €2,996,730
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
3 rooms 89 sqm 85,730 ₪/sqm
7,630,000 ₪
$2,632,350 · €2,266,110
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,302,650 · €4,564,890
2 rooms 47 sqm 79,787 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,293,750 · €1,113,750
HIGH-END RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 123 sqm 139,024 ₪/sqm
17,100,000 ₪
$5,899,500 · €5,078,700
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
2 rooms 54 sqm 98,148 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,828,500 · €1,574,100