For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,New,Allowed to build,quality project 7
5 rooms 89 sqm 131,461 ₪/sqm
11,700,000 ₪
$4,024,800 · €3,463,200
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,High standing ,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project 7
3 rooms 75 sqm 93,333 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,408,000 · €2,072,000
with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a new building,Large,New,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms 80 sqm 78,750 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,167,200 · €1,864,800
FOR SALE – Exceptional Apartment Overlooking HaYarkon Park EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 171 sqm 57,895 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,405,600 · €2,930,400
Boutique Building Apartment – 2-Room Apartment in Florentin, Adjacent to Neve Tzedek – Delivery Expected in 14 Months EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 44 sqm 60,227 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$911,600 · €784,400
Apartment with pool in Tel Aviv – Midtown Tower, high floor EXCLUSIVE 8
4 rooms 95 sqm 63,053 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,060,560 · €1,773,040
Prime Investment in Tel Aviv 6
New Apartment Florentine

Prime Investment in Tel Aviv

3 rooms 50 sqm 51,000 ₪/sqm
2,550,000 ₪
$877,200 · €754,800
Top investissement Tel Aviv 5
Sale Apartment Florentine

Top investissement Tel Aviv

3 rooms 50 sqm 49,800 ₪/sqm
2,490,000 ₪
$856,560 · €737,040
Superb 3-room apartment with sea view, Alfa Tower, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
3 rooms 89 sqm 65,169 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,995,200 · €1,716,800
with terrace,in center,Stage high with sight ,Luxurious,Sight on the sea,in a new building,Splendid 6
5 rooms 101 sqm 59,307 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,060,560 · €1,773,040
with terrace,Good site ,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project 4
3 rooms 80 sqm 74,375 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,046,800 · €1,761,200
with terrace,Pleasant apartment,Beautiful apartment,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms 94 sqm 31,383 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,014,800 · €873,200