For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 121 sqm 97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,035,600 · €3,481,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 9
4 rooms 90 sqm 66,111 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,034,900 · €1,755,250
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,in a beautiful building,quality project,Roomy 4
4 rooms 122 sqm 65,164 ₪/sqm
7,950,000 ₪
$2,718,900 · €2,345,250
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,000,358 · €1,725,455
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,450,780 · €2,976,550
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,069,800 · €3,510,500
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
3 rooms 89 sqm 85,730 ₪/sqm
7,630,000 ₪
$2,609,460 · €2,250,850
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,933,000 · €3,392,500
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,256,540 · €4,534,150
HIGH-END RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 123 sqm 139,024 ₪/sqm
17,100,000 ₪
$5,848,200 · €5,044,500
Magnificent 3-room apartment with terrace, fully renovated 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,118 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000