For Sale in Tel Aviv

695 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential

3 rooms 70 sqm 52,714 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,261,980 · €1,088,550
Midtown Tower - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Midtown Tower - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 68 sqm 51,324 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,193,580 · €1,029,550
Near Sea - Gordon EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Near Sea - Gordon

4 rooms 103 sqm 63,107 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
New Building - Old North - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Old North - Near Sea

3 rooms 63 sqm 76,190 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
New Building - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea

3 rooms 90 sqm 88,889 ₪/sqm
8,000,000 ₪
$2,736,000 · €2,360,000
Full sea view - 3 rooms EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Full sea view - 3 rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,479,500 · €2,138,750
Montefiore - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Montefiore - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 37 sqm 63,514 ₪/sqm
2,350,000 ₪
$803,700 · €693,250
Garden-level apartment - North Florentine EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Ground floor Florentine

Garden-level apartment - North Florentine

2 rooms 38 sqm 77,632 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,008,900 · €870,250
Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 49,180 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious. 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious.

3 rooms 142 sqm 69,718 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500
with terrace,Calm, Near to the sea,With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,New,Roomy,Large garden,Splendid,Renovated 5
5 rooms 358 sqm 44,693 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,472,000 · €4,720,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 4
3 rooms 115 sqm 56,087 ₪/sqm
6,450,000 ₪
$2,205,900 · €1,902,750