For Sale in Tel Aviv

522 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

in center,with terrace,Good bargain 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

in center,with terrace,Good bargain

2 rooms 50 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV – FRISHMAN STREET/MASARYK SQUARE – LARGE 2-ROOM 81 SQM – PREMIUM LOCATION – IDEAL INVESTMENT AND AIRBNB 10
3 rooms 81 sqm 56,790 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
FOR SALE - RENOVATED 3-ROOM APARTMENT, SPACIOUS WITH HIGH CEILINGS, FRISHMAN STREET 9
3 rooms 100 sqm 56,500 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,932,300 · €1,666,750
FOR SALE - HIGH-END 3-ROOM APARTMENT - RECENT BUILDING - 4TH FLOOR WITH OPEN VIEW 6
3 rooms 78 sqm 67,949 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500
Village-style living in the heart of American Colony - 2 rooms + balcony 10
2 rooms 50 sqm 68,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
FOR SALE - 2.5 ROOMS - CORNER BEN YEHUDA/YIRMIYAHU NEAR BEACH 5
2 rooms 72 sqm 51,389 ₪/sqm
3,700,000 ₪
$1,265,400 · €1,091,500
FOR SALE – CHARMING 2-ROOM APARTMENT | TEL-AVIV – DIZENGOFF STREET 5
2 rooms 51 sqm 73,529 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,282,500 · €1,106,250
FOR SALE - HIGH-END 3-ROOM APARTMENT - RECENT BUILDING - 4TH FLOOR WITH OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 67,949 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,812,600 · €1,563,500
3-room apartment for sale on Bograshov Street in Tel Aviv, very central location 2 minutes walk from the sea 3
3 rooms 68 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,162,800 · €1,003,000
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV, RANAK STREET – STEPS FROM GORDON BEACH 10
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,625 ₪/sqm
5,490,000 ₪
$1,877,580 · €1,619,550
FOR SALE – TEL AVIV | WEIZMANN STREET | PRESTIGIOUS RESIDENTIAL 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 69,688 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,287,980 · €1,973,550
FOR SALE – Renovated 3-room apartment in new building - Lilienblum Street, Tel-Aviv-Yafo EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 72 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000