For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 81 sqm 65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,832,640 · €1,577,664
3 rooms 78 sqm 70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,893,015 · €1,629,639
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building 9
4 rooms 98 sqm 31,633 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,069,500 · €920,700
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Renovated 6
3 rooms 60 sqm 78,333 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site 6
4 rooms 83 sqm 68,072 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,949,250 · €1,678,050
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,Splendid 3
3 rooms 87 sqm 47,701 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building 6
3 rooms 68 sqm 69,853 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,638,750 · €1,410,750
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,New,quality project,Roomy 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 55,740 ₪/sqm
5,351,000 ₪
$1,846,095 · €1,589,247
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,New,quality project 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Good bargain,Good occasion 7
2 rooms 33 sqm 63,636 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$724,500 · €623,700
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea 11
3 rooms 91 sqm 115,385 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500