For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,656,000 · €1,425,600
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,549,740 · €1,334,124
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,584,930 · €1,364,418
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,691,000 · €2,316,600
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,714,650 · €1,476,090
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,380,000 · €1,188,000
New 3-room apartment with underground parking 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New 3-room apartment with underground parking

3 rooms 78 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,587,000 · €1,366,200
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
3 rooms 90 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,204,550 · €1,897,830
Florentine - New 2-room apartment with elevator, mamad and balcony terrace 4
2 rooms 54 sqm 46,278 ₪/sqm
2,499,000 ₪
$862,155 · €742,203
 Penthouse rare à vendre dans le Vieux Nord de Tel Aviv – rehov Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 11
4 rooms 130 sqm 70,769 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,174,000 · €2,732,400
APPARTEMENT 3 PIECES - TOUR LIEBER - TEL AVIV 10
3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600