For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

FOR SALE – 3-ROOM APARTMENT – LAPIN STREET, TEL-AVIV - NEW BUILDING AFTER TAMA - 300M FROM SEA - OPEN VIEW 10
3 rooms 70 sqm 66,429 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,604,250 · €1,381,050
FOR SALE 2-ROOM APARTMENT ON YEHUDA HALEVY STREET - VERY GOOD CONDITION 8
2 rooms 50 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,345,500 · €1,158,300
DREAM APARTMENT FOR SALE ON NAHALAT BINYAMIN STREET, TEL-AVIV ON PEDESTRIAN ZONE 7
3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Lassalle Street near sea - Rare property

3 rooms 60 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,173,000 · €1,009,800
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 120 sqm 65,667 ₪/sqm
7,880,000 ₪
$2,718,600 · €2,340,360
2 rooms + balcony new near sea 6
Sale Apartment Ben-Yehuda

2 rooms + balcony new near sea

2 rooms 68 sqm 63,824 ₪/sqm
4,340,000 ₪
$1,497,300 · €1,288,980
Stunning 2-room apartment + balcony 6
Sale Apartment Florentine

Stunning 2-room apartment + balcony

2 rooms 55 sqm 54,364 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,031,550 · €888,030
Ideal pied-à-terre
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Ideal pied-à-terre

3 rooms 72 sqm 65,278 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900
New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 2 rooms + terrace with parking

2 rooms 69 sqm 63,768 ₪/sqm
4,400,000 ₪
$1,518,000 · €1,306,800
New building 4 rooms + garden parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + garden parking

4 rooms 190 sqm 62,272 ₪/sqm
11,831,750 ₪
$4,081,954 · €3,514,030
New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking EXCLUSIVE 2
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New building 4 rooms + terrace with parking

4 rooms 116 sqm 64,569 ₪/sqm
7,490,000 ₪
$2,584,050 · €2,224,530
Petit et mignon 3 pièces - idéal investissement 9
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Petit et mignon 3 pièces - idéal investissement

2 rooms 54 sqm 62,963 ₪/sqm
3,400,000 ₪
$1,173,000 · €1,009,800