For Sale in Tel Aviv

522 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea 11
3 rooms 91 sqm 115,385 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,591,000 · €3,097,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,536,264 · €1,325,140
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,571,148 · €1,355,230
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,699,740 · €1,466,150
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,368,000 · €1,180,000
New 3-room apartment with underground parking 4
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New 3-room apartment with underground parking

3 rooms 78 sqm 58,974 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
Large 5-room apartment with balcony to renovate near sea EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 134 sqm 48,507 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
3 rooms 90 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,185,380 · €1,885,050
Florentine - New 2-room apartment with elevator, mamad and balcony terrace 4
2 rooms 54 sqm 46,278 ₪/sqm
2,499,000 ₪
$854,658 · €737,205
 Penthouse rare à vendre dans le Vieux Nord de Tel Aviv – rehov Dizengoff EXCLUSIVE 11
4 rooms 130 sqm 70,769 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,146,400 · €2,714,000