For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building 6
3 rooms 68 sqm 69,853 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,624,500 · €1,401,250
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,New,quality project,Roomy 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 55,740 ₪/sqm
5,351,000 ₪
$1,830,042 · €1,578,545
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,New,quality project 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,607,400 · €1,386,500
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Good bargain,Good occasion 7
2 rooms 33 sqm 63,636 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$718,200 · €619,500
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea 11
3 rooms 91 sqm 115,385 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,591,000 · €3,097,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,Good occasion ,in a beautiful building,Roomy 6
2 rooms 60 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,536,264 · €1,325,140
3 rooms 69 sqm 66,580 ₪/sqm
4,594,000 ₪
$1,571,148 · €1,355,230
Magnificent new 4-room apartment + 12m2 terrace 6
4 rooms 136 sqm 57,353 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
New 3-room apartment + balcony near the sea 6
3 rooms 77 sqm 64,545 ₪/sqm
4,970,000 ₪
$1,699,740 · €1,466,150
Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv 3
Sale Apartment Neve Ofer

Apartments for sale in Tel Aviv

5 rooms 127 sqm 31,496 ₪/sqm
4,000,000 ₪
$1,368,000 · €1,180,000