For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Near Sea - Gordon EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Near Sea - Gordon

4 rooms 103 sqm 63,107 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,223,000 · €1,917,500
New Building - Old North - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

New Building - Old North - Near Sea

3 rooms 63 sqm 76,190 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,641,600 · €1,416,000
New Building - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea

3 rooms 90 sqm 88,889 ₪/sqm
8,000,000 ₪
$2,736,000 · €2,360,000
Full sea view - 3 rooms EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Full sea view - 3 rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 80,556 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,479,500 · €2,138,750
Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Sarona

Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 58,667 ₪/sqm
5,280,000 ₪
$1,805,760 · €1,557,600
Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Tour de luxe - Neve Tzedek

3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,983,600 · €1,711,000
Montefiore - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Montefiore - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 37 sqm 63,514 ₪/sqm
2,350,000 ₪
$803,700 · €693,250
Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Park Hayarkon - 2.5 rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 49,180 ₪/sqm
3,000,000 ₪
$1,026,000 · €885,000
Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Bograshov

3 rooms 74 sqm 56,081 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,419,300 · €1,224,250
Proche mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Proche mer - Vieux Nord

3 rooms 70 sqm 50,714 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,214,100 · €1,047,250
Rue Calme - Emplacement Central EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Emplacement Central

3 rooms 77 sqm 51,299 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,350,900 · €1,165,250
Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious. 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Exceptional. Interior Designer. Luxurious.

3 rooms 142 sqm 69,718 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,385,800 · €2,920,500