For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Vieux Nord - Vue dégagée jusqu'a la mer

4 rooms 230 sqm 93,478 ₪/sqm
21,500,000 ₪
$7,374,500 · €6,321,000
Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hadar Yossef

Hadar Yossef - Immeuble Neuf

2 rooms 58 sqm 50,862 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,011,850 · €867,300
Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Montifiory

Quiet Street - Montefiore - New Building

3 rooms 66 sqm 55,909 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,265,670 · €1,084,860
Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue calme - Proche mer - Frishman

3 rooms 90 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
4,950,000 ₪
$1,697,850 · €1,455,300
Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 78 sqm 83,333 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 84 sqm 75,000 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

1ère ligne de mer - Magnifique vue - 3 pièces

3 rooms 86 sqm 106,977 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,155,600 · €2,704,800
Premium Location - Old North EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Premium Location - Old North

4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,143,750 · €1,837,500
New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Kikar Rabin - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 100 sqm 71,000 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,087,400
New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

New Building - Near Sea - Bograshov

4 rooms 92 sqm 71,739 ₪/sqm
6,600,000 ₪
$2,263,800 · €1,940,400
Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful Apartment - Lev Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 54,902 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$960,400 · €823,200
Kikar Milano - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Milano

Kikar Milano - Vieux Nord

2 rooms 53 sqm 61,321 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,114,750 · €955,500