For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 6
4 rooms 140 sqm 62,143 ₪/sqm
8,700,000 ₪
$2,984,100 · €2,557,800
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent Bavli neighborhood 6
4 rooms 102 sqm 56,863 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
Sublime 3-room renovated apartment 5 min from the sea - Gordon Beach 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 68,571 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,411,200
Located in Kikar Hamedina district 7
Sale Penthouse Centre Ville

Located in Kikar Hamedina district

4 rooms 234 sqm 112,821 ₪/sqm
26,400,000 ₪
$9,055,200 · €7,761,600
À ne pas manquer ! Agréable, calme, clair, magnifique, rénové, spacieux 9
4 rooms 93 sqm 73,978 ₪/sqm
6,880,000 ₪
$2,359,840 · €2,022,720
Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

Appartement de luxe - Ramat Aviv

5 rooms 160 sqm 73,750 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
Not to be missed! Well laid out, quiet Basel street, spacious to renovate 10
4 rooms 105 sqm 56,190 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,023,700 · €1,734,600
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,851,000
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / Renovated Bauhaus 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,000 ₪/sqm
4,590,000 ₪
$1,574,370 · €1,349,460
Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel 6
Sale Apartment Rothshild

Eclectic building near Montefiore Hotel

4 rooms 120 sqm 55,833 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800
3 rooms + terrace, elevator + parking, new building 4
3 rooms 86 sqm 49,884 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,471,470 · €1,261,260
Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Nord

Sublime 3-room apartment + balcony / elevator

3 rooms 70 sqm 49,857 ₪/sqm
3,490,000 ₪
$1,197,070 · €1,026,060