For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale – Fabulous Penthouse in a Historic Building in the Heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 220 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,145,000 · €4,410,000
UNIQUE DUPLEX – 5 ROOMS – TEL AVIV – BOGRASHOV 6
5 rooms 193 sqm 59,585 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
FOR SALE – 3-ROOM DUPLEX PENTHOUSE IN FLORENTIN 6
3 rooms 172 sqm 41,860 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,116,800
Superb 3-room duplex with terrace and sea view 7
3 rooms 90 sqm 53,889 ₪/sqm
4,850,000 ₪
$1,663,550 · €1,425,900
Modern apartment steps from the beach 5
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Modern apartment steps from the beach

3 rooms 65 sqm 65,385 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Discover this stunning apartment in a renovated historic building, just 100 meters from the sea. 11
3 rooms 85 sqm 82,353 ₪/sqm
7,000,000 ₪
$2,401,000 · €2,058,000
Magnificent high-end 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated and furnished, Dizengoff, Tel Aviv 5
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,200 ₪/sqm
6,690,000 ₪
$2,294,670 · €1,966,860
For Sale | Stunning 3-Room Gem | Quiet Prestigious Street – 2 Minutes from the Beach, Tel Aviv 8
3 rooms 75 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,430,000 · €2,940,000
FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,424,700 · €3,792,600
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000