New Projects in Tel Aviv
158 listings
5
New Apartment Sokolov
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project
4 rooms
133 sqm
74,850 ₪/sqm
9,955,000 ₪
$3,434,475 · €2,956,635
New Apartment tel aviv
Not to be missed! Magnificent project deliverable end of 2025 - spacious with parking, elevator and terrace
3 rooms
98 sqm
63,939 ₪/sqm
6,266,000 ₪
$2,161,770 · €1,861,002
EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT
5 rooms
150 sqm
79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT
3 rooms
56 sqm
69,643 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,345,500 · €1,158,300
EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT
3 rooms
60 sqm
63,333 ₪/sqm
3,800,000 ₪
$1,311,000 · €1,128,600
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms
197 sqm
71,066 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,830,000 · €4,158,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES • Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi • Steps from Hayarkon Park • Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
225 sqm
62,000 ₪/sqm
13,950,000 ₪
$4,812,750 · €4,143,150
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES - Exceptional project – Yehouda Hamaccabi Steps from Hayarkon Park Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
4 rooms
100 sqm
61,400 ₪/sqm
6,140,000 ₪
$2,118,300 · €1,823,580
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
3 rooms
79 sqm
65,190 ₪/sqm
5,150,000 ₪
$1,776,750 · €1,529,550
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
1 rooms
49 sqm
67,347 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,138,500 · €980,100
5
New Penthouse tel aviv
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project
5 rooms
369 sqm
59,621 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,590,000 · €6,534,000
5
New Apartment tel aviv
3 rooms
90 sqm
84,500 ₪/sqm
7,605,000 ₪
$2,623,725 · €2,258,685
Get new new projects listings by email