New Projects in Tel Aviv
158 listings
6
New Penthouse Centre Ville
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms
157 sqm
68,790 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES – Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi Steps from Hayarkon Park Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
2 rooms
63 sqm
55,556 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500
2
New Ground floor Sokolov
with terrace,Calm,High standing , Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,Mini penthouse,quality project
4 rooms
187 sqm
41,711 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,691,000 · €2,316,600
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
Magnificent project
3 rooms
84 sqm
56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,642,200 · €1,413,720
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Centre Ville
Magnificent project on Remez Street exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse
4 rooms
170 sqm
63,529 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,726,000 · €3,207,600
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse
30 rooms
107 sqm
58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES • Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi • Steps from Hayarkon Park • Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
rooms
274 sqm
38,321 ₪/sqm
10,500,000 ₪
$3,622,500 · €3,118,500
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms
82 sqm
65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,845,750 · €1,588,950
6
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea
3 rooms
121 sqm
97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
New Apartment tel aviv
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms
98 sqm
59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,017,905 · €1,737,153
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Yehouda hamakaby
EXCLUSIVE – HOME STORIES – Exceptional Project – Yehouda Hamaccabi – Steps from Hayarkon Park – Vibrant neighborhood: cafés • restaurants • shops
5 rooms
162 sqm
59,815 ₪/sqm
9,690,000 ₪
$3,343,050 · €2,877,930
New Penthouse Centre Ville
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms
150 sqm
67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,481,050 · €2,996,730
Get new new projects listings by email