New Projects in Tel Aviv
158 listings
5
New Apartment Neve Tsedek
PROJET RUE NAHALAT BENYAMIN, A 20M DE LA COULEE VERTE - FORTE OPPORTUNITE POUR INVESTISSEMENT
3 rooms
69 sqm
65,101 ₪/sqm
4,492,000 ₪
$1,549,740 · €1,334,124
5
New Apartment Neve Tsedek
3 rooms
78 sqm
70,346 ₪/sqm
5,487,000 ₪
$1,893,015 · €1,629,639
5
New Apartment Neve Tsedek
3 rooms
81 sqm
65,580 ₪/sqm
5,312,000 ₪
$1,832,640 · €1,577,664
5
New Apartment Neve Tsedek
3 rooms
78 sqm
69,231 ₪/sqm
5,400,000 ₪
$1,863,000 · €1,603,800
New Apartment quart de la mer
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
4 rooms
117 sqm
64,103 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,587,500 · €2,227,500
New Apartment Kikar Hamedina
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
4 rooms
110 sqm
53,636 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,035,500 · €1,752,300
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Hatsafon hayachan
Dream penthouse in the heart of the city
7 rooms
227 sqm
114,537 ₪/sqm
26,000,000 ₪
$8,970,000 · €7,722,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv
Rare opportunity for sale
5 rooms
143 sqm
76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
EXCLUSIVE
New Ground floor Bavli
Project in the Heart of Bavli
4 rooms
4 sqm
1,795,000 ₪/sqm
7,180,000 ₪
$2,477,100 · €2,132,460
EXCLUSIVE
New Penthouse Bavli
Project in the heart of Bavli
6 rooms
255 sqm
74,510 ₪/sqm
19,000,000 ₪
$6,555,000 · €5,643,000
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli
Project in the Heart of Bavli
5 rooms
157 sqm
68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,722,550 · €3,204,630
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli
Project in the Heart of Bavli
5 rooms
138 sqm
69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,294,750 · €2,836,350
Get new new projects listings by email