For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek

3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
Rez de jardin - Proche Mer EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Ground floor Centre Ville

Rez de jardin - Proche Mer

2 rooms 43 sqm 68,605 ₪/sqm
2,950,000 ₪
$1,017,750 · €876,150
Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Sarona

Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 58,667 ₪/sqm
5,280,000 ₪
$1,821,600 · €1,568,160
In the Heart of Tel-Aviv - Stunning Views EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

In the Heart of Tel-Aviv - Stunning Views

2 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,104,000 · €950,400
Huge Terrace - Gindi EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Huge Terrace - Gindi

4 rooms 112 sqm 73,214 ₪/sqm
8,200,000 ₪
$2,829,000 · €2,435,400
Midtown - 3 Pieces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Midtown - 3 Pieces

3 rooms 68 sqm 52,574 ₪/sqm
3,575,000 ₪
$1,233,375 · €1,061,775
Lev-Hair - 2,5 pièces EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Lev-Hair - 2,5 pièces

2 rooms 62 sqm 52,903 ₪/sqm
3,280,000 ₪
$1,131,600 · €974,160
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated 5
2 rooms 60 sqm 57,500 ₪/sqm
3,450,000 ₪
$1,190,250 · €1,024,650
Not to be missed! Well laid out, quiet Basel street, spacious to renovate 10
4 rooms 105 sqm 56,190 ₪/sqm
5,900,000 ₪
$2,035,500 · €1,752,300
Quiet Street - Near Sea - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Quart de mer Sud

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Bograshov

3 rooms 63 sqm 63,333 ₪/sqm
3,990,000 ₪
$1,376,550 · €1,185,030
Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Kerem Hatemanim

Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim

2 rooms 57 sqm 56,140 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,104,000 · €950,400
Superb penthouse with pool near Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 250 sqm 112,000 ₪/sqm
28,000,000 ₪
$9,660,000 · €8,316,000