For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 45 sqm 77,778 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,207,500 · €1,039,500
Quiet Street - Near Sea - New Building EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Quiet Street - Near Sea - New Building

3 rooms 77 sqm 73,896 ₪/sqm
5,690,000 ₪
$1,963,050 · €1,689,930
YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms

4 rooms 170 sqm 42,353 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,484,000 · €2,138,400
Superb 2-room apartment steps from the sea and Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 55 sqm 50,909 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$966,000 · €831,600
Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky

3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad

2 rooms 38 sqm 69,737 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$914,250 · €787,050
Lev Hair - Beautiful 3-room apartment - Sukkah terrace 2
3 rooms 65 sqm 86,154 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,663,200
Rue Calme - Emplacement Central EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Emplacement Central

3 rooms 77 sqm 51,299 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,362,750 · €1,173,150
Proche mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Proche mer - Vieux Nord

3 rooms 70 sqm 50,714 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,054,350
Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Bograshov

3 rooms 74 sqm 56,081 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Luxury Tower - Neve Tzedek

3 rooms 78 sqm 74,359 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$2,001,000 · €1,722,600
Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Sarona

Gindi TLV - 4 Rooms

4 rooms 90 sqm 58,667 ₪/sqm
5,280,000 ₪
$1,821,600 · €1,568,160