For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Near Sea - Tama 38 Potential

3 rooms 70 sqm 52,714 ₪/sqm
3,690,000 ₪
$1,273,050 · €1,095,930
Tel Aviv at the sea's edge
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the sea's edge

4 rooms 132 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
12,100,000 ₪
$4,174,500 · €3,593,700
Tel Aviv at the Seaside
New Apartment quart de la mer

Tel Aviv at the Seaside

4 rooms 117 sqm 85,470 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,450,000 · €2,970,000
The most vibrant and central neighborhood in the city EXCLUSIVE 7
2 rooms 55 sqm 78,000 ₪/sqm
4,290,000 ₪
$1,480,050 · €1,274,130
Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Kerem Hatemanim

Near Sea - Kerem Hateimanim

3 rooms 90 sqm 99,444 ₪/sqm
8,950,000 ₪
$3,087,750 · €2,658,150
Rothschild - Listed Building EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment Levontin

Rothschild - Listed Building

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,155,750 · €994,950
North Jaffa - Complex with Pool EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Yaffo vieille ville

North Jaffa - Complex with Pool

2 rooms 66 sqm 66,364 ₪/sqm
4,380,000 ₪
$1,511,100 · €1,300,860
Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Luxury Tower - 4.5 Rooms

4 rooms 126 sqm 95,159 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,136,550 · €3,561,030
Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion EXCLUSIVE
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Tama 38/2 - Near Sea - Ben-Gurion

3 rooms 60 sqm 70,833 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
Superb 2-room apartment with sea view! EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Superb 2-room apartment with sea view!

2 rooms 54 sqm 78,704 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,466,250 · €1,262,250
Complex with Pool - Near Sea - North Yaffo EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Yaffo vieille ville

Complex with Pool - Near Sea - North Yaffo

2 rooms 50 sqm 58,000 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$1,000,500 · €861,300
Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Neve Tsedek

Neve Tzedek - Quiet Street - 2 Rooms

2 rooms 61 sqm 73,770 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,552,500 · €1,336,500