For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent project on Remez Street exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
4 rooms 170 sqm 63,529 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,704,400 · €3,175,200
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
30 rooms 107 sqm 58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,852,200
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms 82 sqm 65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,835,050 · €1,572,900
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 121 sqm 97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
Avec terrasse, calme, proche de la mer, à ne pas manquer ! Bien agencé, clair, spacieux 6
2 rooms 65 sqm 58,154 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,296,540 · €1,111,320
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 9
4 rooms 90 sqm 66,111 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,040,850 · €1,749,300
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,in a beautiful building,quality project,Roomy 4
4 rooms 122 sqm 65,164 ₪/sqm
7,950,000 ₪
$2,726,850 · €2,337,300
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,006,207 · €1,719,606
Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,460,870 · €2,966,460
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,498,600