For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

3-room apartment in Gordon area 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3-room apartment in Gordon area

2 rooms 40 sqm 76,250 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,046,150 · €896,700
Ground floor with terrace in the heart of Shenkin – Tel-Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
2 rooms 57 sqm 78,947 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Renovated 4-room apartment – Premium location in the heart of Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 9
4 rooms 120 sqm 46,667 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 5
4 rooms 125 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,572,500 · €2,205,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
5 rooms 200 sqm 59,000 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,047,400 · €3,469,200
with terrace,Calm,High standing , Near to the sea,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,Mini penthouse,quality project 2
4 rooms 160 sqm 68,250 ₪/sqm
10,920,000 ₪
$3,745,560 · €3,210,480
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 102 sqm 69,608 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,435,300 · €2,087,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 134 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,400,000 ₪
$4,596,200 · €3,939,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Luxurious,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 6
4 rooms 157 sqm 68,790 ₪/sqm
10,800,000 ₪
$3,704,400 · €3,175,200
4 rooms 187 sqm 41,711 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,293,200
Magnificent project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Magnificent project

3 rooms 84 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,632,680 · €1,399,440