For Sale in Tel Aviv

711 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site 6
4 rooms 83 sqm 68,072 ₪/sqm
5,650,000 ₪
$1,949,250 · €1,678,050
Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid 2
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Beautiful apartment,Good site ,High standing ,Splendid

5 rooms 184 sqm 86,413 ₪/sqm
15,900,000 ₪
$5,485,500 · €4,722,300
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,High ceilings,Invested,Splendid, Near to the sea,Roomy 6
4 rooms 180 sqm 91,667 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,692,500 · €4,900,500
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Good site ,Splendid 3
3 rooms 87 sqm 47,701 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Large,High standing ,Invested,Splendid,New,Roomy 10
5 rooms 147 sqm 74,150 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building 6
3 rooms 68 sqm 69,853 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,638,750 · €1,410,750
with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,Invested, Near to the sea,Roomy 10
4 rooms 93 sqm 98,925 ₪/sqm
9,200,000 ₪
$3,174,000 · €2,732,400
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,in a new building,New,quality project,Roomy 6
3 rooms 96 sqm 55,740 ₪/sqm
5,351,000 ₪
$1,846,095 · €1,589,247
With not missing!,in center,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,Large,New,quality project,Roomy 2
3 rooms 101 sqm 104,950 ₪/sqm
10,600,000 ₪
$3,657,000 · €3,148,200
With not missing!,with terrace,Good site ,in a new building,Large garden,New, Near to the sea,quality project 5
4 rooms 96 sqm 121,771 ₪/sqm
11,690,000 ₪
$4,033,050 · €3,471,930
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Good site ,in a beautiful building,New,quality project 6
3 rooms 64 sqm 73,438 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,621,500 · €1,395,900