For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, spacious and bright - Don't miss out! 6
3 rooms 65 sqm 53,846 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,200,500 · €1,032,500
2 minutes from the sea, near Royal Beach 5
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

2 minutes from the sea, near Royal Beach

3 rooms 70 sqm 67,857 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,629,250 · €1,401,250
Ideal pied-à-terre 10 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - new building near Gordon Beach 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 89,333 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,976,500
Near Hayarkon Park 7
Sale Apartment Bavli

Near Hayarkon Park

3 rooms 99 sqm 72,626 ₪/sqm
7,190,000 ₪
$2,466,170 · €2,121,050
5 min from the sea - parking, elevator, balcony - 130 sqm + 10 sqm terrace 6
5 rooms 140 sqm 62,429 ₪/sqm
8,740,000 ₪
$2,997,820 · €2,578,300
Ideal with terrace and balcony, Bauhaus building, beautiful ceiling height 3.25 m 10
2 rooms 50 sqm 71,600 ₪/sqm
3,580,000 ₪
$1,227,940 · €1,056,100
Magnificent penthouse 10
Sale Penthouse Bazel

Magnificent penthouse

3 rooms 128 sqm 64,688 ₪/sqm
8,280,000 ₪
$2,840,040 · €2,442,600
Recent building ideal for Airbnb and investment 10
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Recent building ideal for Airbnb and investment

2 rooms 40 sqm 79,750 ₪/sqm
3,190,000 ₪
$1,094,170 · €941,050
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 6
4 rooms 224 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,081,700 · €3,510,500
3 rooms 85 sqm 55,882 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,629,250 · €1,401,250
Magnificent renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
6 rooms 300 sqm 73,333 ₪/sqm
22,000,000 ₪
$7,546,000 · €6,490,000
Penthouse with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated
3 rooms 123 sqm 67,317 ₪/sqm
8,280,000 ₪
$2,840,040 · €2,442,600