For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnifique 5 pieces dans un immeuble neuf au calme pres de kikar hamedina EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 121 sqm 61,074 ₪/sqm
7,390,000 ₪
$2,549,550 · €2,194,830
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, quiet, near Shenkine Street - Not to be missed! 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 71,795 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,663,200
Don't miss out! Pleasant, quiet, bright, beautiful, renovated and spacious apartment 5
3 rooms 69 sqm 72,464 ₪/sqm
5,000,000 ₪
$1,725,000 · €1,485,000
Magnificent duplex penthouse
Sale Duplex Lev Tel-Aviv

Magnificent duplex penthouse

4 rooms 170 sqm 57,647 ₪/sqm
9,800,000 ₪
$3,381,000 · €2,910,600
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well arranged, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 4
2 rooms 77 sqm 63,506 ₪/sqm
4,890,000 ₪
$1,687,050 · €1,452,330
Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe appartment de 140m2 a vendre tour naharda

4 rooms 140 sqm 67,857 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,821,500
Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Superbe penthouse entre le parc et la mer

4 rooms 225 sqm 86,667 ₪/sqm
19,500,000 ₪
$6,727,500 · €5,791,500
Incroyable duplex penthouse dans une ruelle calme entre Yehuda Hamaccabi et le parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 270 sqm 51,481 ₪/sqm
13,900,000 ₪
$4,795,500 · €4,128,300
Superbe 2.5 pieces a vendre devant le park hayarkon dans un immeuble renove EXCLUSIVE 6
2 rooms 68 sqm 60,294 ₪/sqm
4,100,000 ₪
$1,414,500 · €1,217,700
Superbe 4 pieces dans le nouveau projet BSR de Sarona EXCLUSIVE 2
4 rooms 110 sqm 56,818 ₪/sqm
6,250,000 ₪
$2,156,250 · €1,856,250
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 12
2 rooms 57 sqm 56,140 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,104,000 · €950,400
Un appartement rare avec jardin, comme une « villa en ville » sur le boulevard Ben Gourion EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 234 sqm 79,060 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,382,500 · €5,494,500