For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated property with terrace, spacious and bright, 5 min from sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 95 sqm 60,526 ₪/sqm
5,750,000 ₪
$1,972,250 · €1,696,250
Superb 3-room apartment with balcon, parking and storage near Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 75 sqm 58,533 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,295,050
Quiet Street - Dizengoff Center EXCLUSIVE 9
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Dizengoff Center

3 rooms 70 sqm 68,571 ₪/sqm
4,800,000 ₪
$1,646,400 · €1,416,000
Magnificent renovated duplex with lots of charm, loft style, Shenkin district, elevator with 2 balconies, recent building 6
3 rooms 80 sqm 83,750 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,976,500
Superb 2-room apartment steps from the sea and Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 55 sqm 50,909 ₪/sqm
2,800,000 ₪
$960,400 · €826,000
Magnificent architect-designed 3-room apartment for sale, stunning sea view, Hayarkon, Tel Aviv 7
3 rooms 90 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
9,000,000 ₪
$3,087,000 · €2,655,000
YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

YOO Tower - Park Tzameret - 4.5 rooms

4 rooms 170 sqm 42,353 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,124,000
Quiet Street - Near Sea - New Building EXCLUSIVE 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Quiet Street - Near Sea - New Building

3 rooms 77 sqm 73,896 ₪/sqm
5,690,000 ₪
$1,951,670 · €1,678,550
New Building - Open View - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 8
2 rooms 40 sqm 81,250 ₪/sqm
3,250,000 ₪
$1,114,750 · €958,750