For Sale in Tel Aviv

710 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Quiet Street - Bograshov

3 rooms 74 sqm 56,081 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,431,750 · €1,232,550
Proche mer - Vieux Nord EXCLUSIVE 8
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Proche mer - Vieux Nord

3 rooms 70 sqm 50,714 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,224,750 · €1,054,350
Rue Calme - Emplacement Central EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Emplacement Central

3 rooms 77 sqm 51,299 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,362,750 · €1,173,150
Lev Hair - Beautiful 3-room apartment - Sukkah terrace 2
3 rooms 65 sqm 86,154 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,932,000 · €1,663,200
Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Proche Mer - Bograshov - Mamad

2 rooms 38 sqm 69,737 ₪/sqm
2,650,000 ₪
$914,250 · €787,050
Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Centre Ville

Rue Calme - Proche Mer - Kempinsky

3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,897,500 · €1,633,500
pres de la mer: magnifique penthouse entièrement meublé avec piscine sur le toit. 3
4 rooms 127 sqm 90,551 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500
Duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea, well-designed, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated 5
5 rooms 217 sqm 43,779 ₪/sqm
9,500,000 ₪
$3,277,500 · €2,821,500
With terrace, quiet, very close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, renovated
3 rooms 100 sqm 99,000 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,415,500 · €2,940,300
Superb 3-room apartment near Kikar Dizengoff, Frishman and the sea with parking EXCLUSIVE 10
3 rooms 84 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
4,900,000 ₪
$1,690,500 · €1,455,300
Superb renovated 3-room apartment on quiet street near Ben Gurion EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 64,000 ₪/sqm
3,200,000 ₪
$1,104,000 · €950,400
Gorgeous villa in Neve Tsedek with parking and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 266 sqm 82,331 ₪/sqm
21,900,000 ₪
$7,555,500 · €6,504,300