For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,750,000
Apartment for Sale – Tel Aviv (Small street between Sderot Chen and Dizengoff) 6
4 rooms 116 sqm 65,431 ₪/sqm
7,590,000 ₪
$2,603,370 · €2,239,050
Stunning 4-bedroom in YOO Tower with parking, balcony and mamad EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 190 sqm 37,895 ₪/sqm
7,200,000 ₪
$2,469,600 · €2,124,000
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace, spacious and bright, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 73,167 ₪/sqm
4,390,000 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,295,050
Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse 1ere ligne mer

Duplex-Penthouse Facing the Sea

4 rooms 160 sqm 143,750 ₪/sqm
23,000,000 ₪
$7,889,000 · €6,785,000
Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Duplex-Penthouse Centre Ville

Duplex Penthouse - Near Sea

4 rooms 130 sqm 103,846 ₪/sqm
13,500,000 ₪
$4,630,500 · €3,982,500
Duplex - Near Sea - Old North EXCLUSIVE 5
Sale Apartment Hatsafon hayachan

Duplex - Near Sea - Old North

2 rooms 60 sqm 63,167 ₪/sqm
3,790,000 ₪
$1,299,970 · €1,118,050
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,in a new building,New,Renovated,Roomy 6
3 rooms 100 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
6,000,000 ₪
$2,058,000 · €1,770,000
Not to be missed! Spacious, renovated and bright apartment in quiet neighborhood 4
4 rooms 105 sqm 65,714 ₪/sqm
6,900,000 ₪
$2,366,700 · €2,035,500
Magnificent ground floor located in North Tel Aviv 6
4 rooms 149 sqm 52,349 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,675,400 · €2,301,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, renovated, spacious 11
3 rooms 75 sqm 54,667 ₪/sqm
4,100,000 ₪
$1,406,300 · €1,209,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, renovated, spacious 8
3 rooms 72 sqm 68,056 ₪/sqm
4,900,000 ₪
$1,680,700 · €1,445,500