For Sale in Tel Aviv

706 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,430,000 · €2,950,000
FOR SALE – DUPLEX PENTHOUSE WITH ROOFTOP, ZALMAN SHNEUR STREET, TEL AVIV CITY CENTER 12
5 rooms 200 sqm 64,500 ₪/sqm
12,900,000 ₪
$4,424,700 · €3,805,500
Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV 7
Sale Apartment 1ere ligne mer

Exclusive seafront apartment TEL AVIV

5 rooms 520 sqm 96,154 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,750,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,457,500
FOR SALE – EXCEPTIONAL PENTHOUSE IN THE HEART OF TEL AVIV – PERFECT AS AN INVESTMENT OR PIED-À-TERRE EXCLUSIVE 7
4 rooms 181 sqm 54,696 ₪/sqm
9,900,000 ₪
$3,395,700 · €2,920,500
Beautiful new building - Florentine EXCLUSIVE 4
Sale Apartment Florentine

Beautiful new building - Florentine

2 rooms 51 sqm 61,765 ₪/sqm
3,150,000 ₪
$1,080,450 · €929,250
Nahalat Binyamin Apartment 5
Sale Apartment Nahalat binyamin

Nahalat Binyamin Apartment

2 rooms 50 sqm 67,000 ₪/sqm
3,350,000 ₪
$1,149,050 · €988,250
For Sale – Exceptional 2-Room Apartment in Florentin / Neve Tsedek – Tel Aviv 6
2 rooms 58 sqm 61,379 ₪/sqm
3,560,000 ₪
$1,221,080 · €1,050,200
New Penthouse with Private Pool in Kerem HaTeimanim, Tel Aviv-Yafo 21
5 rooms 300 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
17,500,000 ₪
$6,002,500 · €5,162,500
EXCLUSIVE – Duplex penthouse Shenkin, near Carmel Market 11
4 rooms 135 sqm 73,259 ₪/sqm
9,890,000 ₪
$3,392,270 · €2,917,550
NEW 4-ROOM APARTMENT WITH TERRACE – NEAR DIZENGOFF CENTER 6
4 rooms 93 sqm 67,742 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,160,900 · €1,858,500
Opportunity to seize - Magnificent penthouse in new preserved building EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 180 sqm 60,833 ₪/sqm
10,950,000 ₪
$3,755,850 · €3,230,250