For Sale in Tel Aviv

95 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Dream Penthouse with Private Pool & Sea View – Exclusive in Bavli EXCLUSIVE 3
5 rooms 208 sqm 57,644 ₪/sqm
11,990,000 ₪
$4,112,570 · €3,525,060
Half-Floor Luxury Sky Villa | Infinity Tower Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 10
5 rooms 364 sqm 75,549 ₪/sqm
27,500,000 ₪
$9,432,500 · €8,085,000
Near the sea - Neve Tsedek 2
New Penthouse Neve Tsedek

Near the sea - Neve Tsedek

5 rooms 128 sqm 75,781 ₪/sqm
9,700,000 ₪
$3,327,100 · €2,851,800
A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park 9
Sale Apartment Park Tzameret

A dream apartment for sale in Tzameret Park

6 rooms 240 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
14,000,000 ₪
$4,802,000 · €4,116,000
For sale exclusively from Norder Group Properties! In the popular Yard project EXCLUSIVE
6 rooms 168 sqm 39,881 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,298,100 · €1,969,800
for sale! A one-of-a-kind duplex apartment in the prestigious Park Babylon project. 2
6 rooms 254 sqm 78,740 ₪/sqm
20,000,000 ₪
$6,860,000 · €5,880,000
For sale exclusively at Gindi Towers TLV - the sought after tower 4 EXCLUSIVE 3
6 rooms 214 sqm 59,579 ₪/sqm
12,750,000 ₪
$4,373,250 · €3,748,500
Exclusive Luxury Apartment in Neve Zedek for sale! Welcome yo your dream apartment in the most sought after area of Tel Aviv 5
5 rooms 380 sqm 105,263 ₪/sqm
40,000,000 ₪
$13,720,000 · €11,760,000