For Sale in Tel Aviv

31 listings · Penthouse

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Exceptional penthouse in a prestigious building EXCLUSIVE 6
6 rooms 319 sqm 50,157 ₪/sqm
16,000,000 ₪
$5,488,000 · €4,704,000
FOR SALE – UNIQUE PENTHOUSE OCCUPYING AN ENTIRE FLOOR 2
5 rooms 264 sqm 70,076 ₪/sqm
18,500,000 ₪
$6,345,500 · €5,439,000
Penthouse Apartment, Lev Tel Aviv, North Lev HaIr, Tel Aviv–Yafo 13
5 rooms 115 sqm 86,957 ₪/sqm
10,000,000 ₪
$3,430,000 · €2,940,000
 For Sale – Fabulous Penthouse in a Historic Building in the Heart of Tel Aviv! EXCLUSIVE 8
5 rooms 220 sqm 68,182 ₪/sqm
15,000,000 ₪
$5,145,000 · €4,410,000
For Sale – Exceptional Property, Unique on the Market EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 329 sqm 151,976 ₪/sqm
50,000,000 ₪
$17,150,000 · €14,700,000
Exceptional penthouse in historic building 6
6 rooms 282 sqm 58,511 ₪/sqm
16,500,000 ₪
$5,659,500 · €4,851,000
Luxury Grand Penthouse - Listed Building - Sea View EXCLUSIVE 4
6 rooms 260 sqm 65,000 ₪/sqm
16,900,000 ₪
$5,796,700 · €4,968,600
Superb penthouse with pool near Rothschild EXCLUSIVE 6
5 rooms 250 sqm 112,000 ₪/sqm
28,000,000 ₪
$9,604,000 · €8,232,000
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Stage high with sight ,Splendid,Roomy 4
5 rooms 205 sqm 79,195 ₪/sqm
16,235,000 ₪
$5,568,605 · €4,773,090
NOUVEAU PROJET - RUE YAHALAL - TEL AVIV 2
6 rooms 172 sqm 115,988 ₪/sqm
19,950,000 ₪
$6,842,850 · €5,865,300