For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina

3 rooms 87 sqm 51,149 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,526,350 · €1,308,300
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, near sea, quiet and spacious 9
3 rooms 90 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
Penthouse
Sale Penthouse Lev Tel-Aviv

Penthouse

4 rooms 290 sqm 56,552 ₪/sqm
16,400,000 ₪
$5,625,200 · €4,821,600
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,in a new building,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated 5
4 rooms 165 sqm 69,697 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,944,500 · €3,381,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,Splendid,Renovated,Roomy 5
3 rooms 91 sqm 49,341 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,540,070 · €1,320,060
with terrace,in a beautiful building, Near to the sea,Pleasant apartment,Splendid 2
3 rooms 74 sqm 60,811 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright 5
Sale Ground floor Hadar Yossef

Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright

4 rooms 102 sqm 45,882 ₪/sqm
4,680,000 ₪
$1,605,240 · €1,375,920
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
4 rooms 105 sqm 59,619 ₪/sqm
6,260,000 ₪
$2,147,180 · €1,840,440
with terrace,Calm,Balcony on the sea, Near to the sea,Sight on the sea,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Splendid,Renovated,quality project 6
3 rooms 126 sqm 69,444 ₪/sqm
8,750,000 ₪
$3,001,250 · €2,572,500
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,622,390 · €1,390,620
Beautiful renovated duplex with terrace, quiet, close to the sea - Not to be missed! 5
4 rooms 122 sqm 49,098 ₪/sqm
5,990,000 ₪
$2,054,570 · €1,761,060