For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Superb 163 sqm for sale in Gan Ha'ir tower on Ben Gurion near the sea EXCLUSIVE 2
5 rooms 163 sqm 67,485 ₪/sqm
11,000,000 ₪
$3,773,000 · €3,234,000
New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms EXCLUSIVE 10
Sale Apartment Florentine

New Building - Florentine - 3 Rooms

3 rooms 60 sqm 51,667 ₪/sqm
3,100,000 ₪
$1,063,300 · €911,400
Great deal on Dizengoff Street at 41,000 shekels per m² EXCLUSIVE 11
0 rooms 102 sqm 41,667 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Superb 3-room apartment next to Kikar Hamedina

3 rooms 87 sqm 51,149 ₪/sqm
4,450,000 ₪
$1,526,350 · €1,308,300
Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with terrace, near sea, quiet and spacious 9
3 rooms 90 sqm 64,444 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,989,400 · €1,705,200
New building - 2 rooms with parking and elevator
2 rooms 43 sqm 70,930 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,046,150 · €896,700
With not missing!,with terrace,Beautiful apartment,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,In street calm ,Splendid,Renovated,Roomy 5
3 rooms 91 sqm 49,341 ₪/sqm
4,490,000 ₪
$1,540,070 · €1,320,060
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
4 rooms 105 sqm 59,619 ₪/sqm
6,260,000 ₪
$2,147,180 · €1,840,440
Superbe 3 pièces avec parking et mamad près du parc Hayarkon EXCLUSIVE 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 59,125 ₪/sqm
4,730,000 ₪
$1,622,390 · €1,390,620
Magnificent renovated 4.5 rooms with terrace, quiet, near the sea - Not to be missed! 6
4 rooms 130 sqm 63,462 ₪/sqm
8,250,000 ₪
$2,829,750 · €2,425,500
Florentine - Unobstructed View EXCLUSIVE 11
Sale Apartment Florentine

Florentine - Unobstructed View

2 rooms 30 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$720,300 · €617,400