For Sale in Tel Aviv

708 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Not to be missed! Magnificent spacious penthouse, pleasant, quiet and bright - Delivery September 2026
5 rooms 150 sqm 67,267 ₪/sqm
10,090,000 ₪
$3,470,960 · €2,986,640
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,093,600 · €3,522,400
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
3 rooms 89 sqm 85,730 ₪/sqm
7,630,000 ₪
$2,624,720 · €2,258,480
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,956,000 · €3,404,000
5 rooms 120 sqm 128,083 ₪/sqm
15,370,000 ₪
$5,287,280 · €4,549,520
2 rooms 47 sqm 79,787 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,290,000 · €1,110,000
HIGH-END RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 123 sqm 139,024 ₪/sqm
17,100,000 ₪
$5,882,400 · €5,061,600
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
2 rooms 54 sqm 98,148 ₪/sqm
5,300,000 ₪
$1,823,200 · €1,568,800
with terrace,Well arranged,in a new building,High standing ,quality project 6
2 rooms 0 sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,599,600 · €1,376,400
2 rooms 0 sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,599,600 · €1,376,400
Magnificent 3-room apartment with terrace, fully renovated 6
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,118 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,582,400 · €1,361,600
Magnificent renovated 4-room apartment, renovated building 6
4 rooms 100 sqm 46,500 ₪/sqm
4,650,000 ₪
$1,599,600 · €1,376,400