For Sale in Tel Aviv

523 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

in center,with terrace,in a new building,Large,quality project 2
4 rooms 136 sqm 65,882 ₪/sqm
8,960,000 ₪
$3,064,320 · €2,643,200
with terrace,Well arranged,Calm place , Near to the sea 6
2 rooms 52 sqm 57,500 ₪/sqm
2,990,000 ₪
$1,022,580 · €882,050
3-room apartment in Gordon area 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3-room apartment in Gordon area

2 rooms 40 sqm 76,250 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,043,100 · €899,750
Renovated 4-room apartment – Premium location in the heart of Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 9
4 rooms 120 sqm 46,667 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,915,200 · €1,652,000
With not missing!,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy 5
4 rooms 125 sqm 60,000 ₪/sqm
7,500,000 ₪
$2,565,000 · €2,212,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 102 sqm 69,608 ₪/sqm
7,100,000 ₪
$2,428,200 · €2,094,500
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 134 sqm 100,000 ₪/sqm
13,400,000 ₪
$4,582,800 · €3,953,000
Magnificent project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Magnificent project

3 rooms 84 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,627,920 · €1,404,200
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
30 rooms 107 sqm 58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,154,600 · €1,858,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms 82 sqm 65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,829,700 · €1,578,250
3 rooms 121 sqm 97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,035,600 · €3,481,000