For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent project EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Magnificent project

3 rooms 84 sqm 56,667 ₪/sqm
4,760,000 ₪
$1,642,200 · €1,413,720
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
30 rooms 107 sqm 58,879 ₪/sqm
6,300,000 ₪
$2,173,500 · €1,871,100
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Clear,Luxurious,New, Near to the sea,quality project,Roomy
3 rooms 82 sqm 65,244 ₪/sqm
5,350,000 ₪
$1,845,750 · €1,588,950
With not missing!,with terrace,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New,quality project,Roomy,Sight on the sea 6
3 rooms 121 sqm 97,521 ₪/sqm
11,800,000 ₪
$4,071,000 · €3,504,600
Avec terrasse, calme, proche de la mer, à ne pas manquer ! Bien agencé, clair, spacieux 6
2 rooms 65 sqm 58,154 ₪/sqm
3,780,000 ₪
$1,304,100 · €1,122,660
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 9
4 rooms 90 sqm 66,111 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
A ne pas manquer !,Avec terrasse,Bien agencé,Calme,Clair,Dans rue calme,Dans un bel immeuble,Projet de qualité,spacieux 4
4 rooms 109 sqm 70,642 ₪/sqm
7,700,000 ₪
$2,656,500 · €2,286,900
Don't miss out! Magnificent project delivery end 2025 - spacious, parking, elevator, terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 59,684 ₪/sqm
5,849,000 ₪
$2,017,905 · €1,737,153
LUXURY RESIDENTIAL PROJECT - HAKOVSHIM STREET – TEL AVIV 4
4 rooms 101 sqm 117,822 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,105,500 · €3,534,300
EXCEPTIONAL PROJECT ON SHENKIN STREET - HIGH-END 2 TO 5 ROOM APARTMENTS 3
3 rooms 89 sqm 85,730 ₪/sqm
7,630,000 ₪
$2,632,350 · €2,266,110
5 rooms 143 sqm 80,420 ₪/sqm
11,500,000 ₪
$3,967,500 · €3,415,500