For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Magnificent renovated 3-room apartment with balcony 6
3 rooms 63 sqm 57,937 ₪/sqm
3,650,000 ₪
$1,259,250 · €1,084,050
Sumptuous new 3-room apartment in a listed building 6
3 rooms 90 sqm 57,778 ₪/sqm
5,200,000 ₪
$1,794,000 · €1,544,400
Calm, Near to the sea,Clear,in a new building,Roomy,High ceilings,Renovated,quality project 2
3 rooms 82 sqm 79,268 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,242,500 · €1,930,500
Magnificent Remez Street project exclusively - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
5 rooms 159 sqm 59,119 ₪/sqm
9,400,000 ₪
$3,243,000 · €2,791,800
Magnificent exclusive project on Remez Street - 3/4/5 room apartments, ground floor and penthouse EXCLUSIVE
3 rooms 82 sqm 63,659 ₪/sqm
5,220,000 ₪
$1,800,900 · €1,550,340
Calm,in a beautiful building,With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,Clear,Roomy,Renovated,quality project
5 rooms 131 sqm 53,130 ₪/sqm
6,960,000 ₪
$2,401,200 · €2,067,120
4 rooms 104 sqm 53,125 ₪/sqm
5,525,000 ₪
$1,906,125 · €1,640,925
with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 95 sqm 85,000 ₪/sqm
8,075,000 ₪
$2,785,875 · €2,398,275
3 rooms 90 sqm 84,500 ₪/sqm
7,605,000 ₪
$2,623,725 · €2,258,685
Beautiful renovated apartment with terrace - Spacious, bright and well-designed - Near sea - Not to be missed!
3 rooms 107 sqm 67,757 ₪/sqm
7,250,000 ₪
$2,501,250 · €2,153,250
With not missing!,Well arranged,Clear,In street calm ,High standing ,Splendid,quality project,Roomy
1 rooms 49 sqm 67,347 ₪/sqm
3,300,000 ₪
$1,138,500 · €980,100
3 rooms 79 sqm 65,190 ₪/sqm
5,150,000 ₪
$1,776,750 · €1,529,550