For Sale in Tel Aviv

572 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With not missing!,with terrace,Clear,Calm place ,Luxurious,Splendid,quality project 5
4 rooms 133 sqm 74,850 ₪/sqm
9,955,000 ₪
$3,404,610 · €2,936,725
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, close to the sea, renovated, spacious 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 54,118 ₪/sqm
4,600,000 ₪
$1,573,200 · €1,357,000
magnificent apartment located in the heart of tel aviv !!!!!!!!!!
4 rooms 92 sqm 54,130 ₪/sqm
4,980,000 ₪
$1,703,160 · €1,469,100
Stunning penthouse located 3 minutes from the sea, near the Royal Beach Hotel. 172 m² of living space + 60 m² terrace, parking with sea view! 6
5 rooms 232 sqm 81,466 ₪/sqm
18,900,000 ₪
$6,463,800 · €5,575,500
3 rooms + balcony renovated Bauhaus building
3 rooms 85 sqm 50,294 ₪/sqm
4,275,000 ₪
$1,462,050 · €1,261,125
MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION EXCLUSIVE 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

MAGNIFICENT 3-ROOM APARTMENT BLVD BEN GURION

3 rooms 72 sqm 49,861 ₪/sqm
3,590,000 ₪
$1,227,780 · €1,059,050
EXCEPTIONAL APARTMENT WITH BEAUTIFUL BALCONY EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 150 sqm 44,667 ₪/sqm
6,700,000 ₪
$2,291,400 · €1,976,500
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, to renovate, spacious 4
3 rooms 79 sqm 49,367 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500
Not to be missed! Magnificent project deliverable end of 2025 - spacious with parking, elevator and terrace
3 rooms 98 sqm 63,939 ₪/sqm
6,266,000 ₪
$2,142,972 · €1,848,470
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

3 rooms 60 sqm 63,333 ₪/sqm
3,800,000 ₪
$1,299,600 · €1,121,000
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Apartment Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

3 rooms 56 sqm 69,643 ₪/sqm
3,900,000 ₪
$1,333,800 · €1,150,500
BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT EXCLUSIVE 13
New Duplex Ben-Yehuda

BEN YEHUDA 192 PROJECT

5 rooms 150 sqm 79,333 ₪/sqm
11,900,000 ₪
$4,069,800 · €3,510,500