For Sale in Tel Aviv

521 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

With balcony, quiet, close to the sea 13 min, not to be missed! Well-arranged, bright, new building 6
3 rooms 55 sqm 81,818 ₪/sqm
4,500,000 ₪
$1,543,500 · €1,323,000
3-room apartment in Bauhaus building 5
3 rooms 60 sqm 53,000 ₪/sqm
3,180,000 ₪
$1,090,740 · €934,920
Beautiful 4-room apartment in a new building in the new north near Basel Square with mamad, balcony and parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale in luxury building, Tel Aviv 6
3 rooms 56 sqm 83,929 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,381,800
Magnificent apartment in Basel neighborhood 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 55,333 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,423,450 · €1,220,100
Superb 2-room apartment in new building with mamad and sea view EXCLUSIVE 11
2 rooms 60 sqm 62,500 ₪/sqm
3,750,000 ₪
$1,286,250 · €1,102,500
Ideal location! Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated, Bograshov, Tel Aviv 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,886,500 · €1,617,000
Great opportunity not to be missed! Ideal location! 3-room apartment for sale in the heart of Tel Aviv, Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 60,714 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard 5
Sale Apartment tel aviv

Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard

3 rooms 82 sqm 55,488 ₪/sqm
4,550,000 ₪
$1,560,650 · €1,337,700
With terrace, quiet, close to the sea, not to be missed! Well laid out, bright, spacious, magnificent, to renovate 4
4 rooms 110 sqm 45,364 ₪/sqm
4,990,000 ₪
$1,711,570 · €1,467,060