For Sale in Tel Aviv

571 listings

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

Beautiful 4-room apartment in a new building in the new north near Basel Square with mamad, balcony and parking EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 110 sqm 58,091 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,191,770 · €1,878,660
Superb 4-room apartment in a new project near Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE 4
4 rooms 130 sqm 50,000 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Not to be missed! 3-room garden level apartment for sale in new boutique building, steps from the beach, Allenby, Tel Aviv
3 rooms 68 sqm 82,353 ₪/sqm
5,600,000 ₪
$1,920,800 · €1,646,400
Magnificent 5-room penthouse for sale, panoramic sea view, Tel Aviv EXCLUSIVE 7
5 rooms 143 sqm 45,455 ₪/sqm
6,500,000 ₪
$2,229,500 · €1,911,000
Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale in luxury building, Tel Aviv 6
3 rooms 56 sqm 83,929 ₪/sqm
4,700,000 ₪
$1,612,100 · €1,381,800
Not to be missed! Pleasant, quiet, bright, magnificent, near the sea, renovated, spacious EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 91 sqm 48,242 ₪/sqm
4,389,999 ₪
$1,505,770 · €1,290,660
Magnificent apartment in Basel neighborhood 6
3 rooms 75 sqm 55,333 ₪/sqm
4,150,000 ₪
$1,423,450 · €1,220,100
Superb Dizengoff Ben Gurion duplex with mamad and elevator EXCLUSIVE 8
3 rooms 50 sqm 70,000 ₪/sqm
3,500,000 ₪
$1,200,500 · €1,029,000
Ideal location! Beautiful 3-room apartment for sale, fully renovated, Bograshov, Tel Aviv 11
3 rooms 80 sqm 68,750 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,886,500 · €1,617,000
Great opportunity not to be missed! Ideal location! 3-room apartment for sale in the heart of Tel Aviv, Florentine EXCLUSIVE 6
3 rooms 70 sqm 60,714 ₪/sqm
4,250,000 ₪
$1,457,750 · €1,249,500
With not missing!,Pleasant apartment,with terrace,Well arranged,Calm,Clear,Splendid,New, Near to the sea,Renovated,Roomy 5
4 rooms 136 sqm 48,162 ₪/sqm
6,550,000 ₪
$2,246,650 · €1,925,700
Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard 5
Sale Apartment tel aviv

Between Habima and Rothschild Boulevard

3 rooms 82 sqm 55,488 ₪/sqm
4,550,000 ₪
$1,560,650 · €1,337,700