For Sale in Tel Aviv

523 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

3 rooms + terrace new near sea 4
Sale Apartment Kohav Hazafon

3 rooms + terrace new near sea

3 rooms 99 sqm 55,556 ₪/sqm
5,500,000 ₪
$1,881,000 · €1,622,500
Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 3
Sale Apartment Kikar Hamedina

Luxurious 5-room apartment + sea view terrace

5 rooms 160 sqm 80,000 ₪/sqm
12,800,000 ₪
$4,377,600 · €3,776,000
Sublime 4-room family apartment with terrace, parking and storage
4 rooms 124 sqm 46,774 ₪/sqm
5,800,000 ₪
$1,983,600 · €1,711,000
beautiful 3-room apartment located between Gordon and Boulevard Ben Gourion 5
3 rooms 78 sqm 60,897 ₪/sqm
4,750,000 ₪
$1,624,500 · €1,401,250
top deal
Sale Apartment Nir Aviv

top deal

4 rooms 84 sqm 25,000 ₪/sqm
2,100,000 ₪
$718,200 · €619,500
Magnificent 4-room apartment with sea view terrace EXCLUSIVE 6
4 rooms 104 sqm 49,904 ₪/sqm
5,190,000 ₪
$1,774,980 · €1,531,050
2.5 rooms with balcony / recent building with elevator 5
2 rooms 50 sqm 55,000 ₪/sqm
2,750,000 ₪
$940,500 · €811,250
Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

Exceptional penthouse near Ben Gurion Boulevard

4 rooms 145 sqm 53,793 ₪/sqm
7,800,000 ₪
$2,667,600 · €2,301,000
Small gem! 3-room apartment newly renovated with elevator 4
3 rooms 60 sqm 59,167 ₪/sqm
3,550,000 ₪
$1,214,100 · €1,047,250
unning apartment located in northern Tel Aviv, magnificent new building, unobstructed view, parking, elevator, cellarSt 13
5 rooms 127 sqm 65,354 ₪/sqm
8,300,000 ₪
$2,838,600 · €2,448,500
5-room apartment with potential for renovation, parking, located between Basel and Boulevard Bengourin 12
5 rooms 115 sqm 55,565 ₪/sqm
6,390,000 ₪
$2,185,380 · €1,885,050
3 minutes from Boulevard Ben Gourion, 3-room apartment ideal pied-à-terre or investment, renovated building with Miklat 7
3 rooms 71 sqm 55,634 ₪/sqm
3,950,000 ₪
$1,350,900 · €1,165,250