For Sale in Tel Aviv

526 listings · Apartment

For Sale in Tel Aviv — Market Overview

with terrace,Calm,Luxurious,Pleasant apartment,Well arranged,Clear,Roomy,Splendid,quality project 5
3 rooms 85 sqm 77,541 ₪/sqm
6,591,000 ₪
$2,273,895 · €1,957,527
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

4 rooms 98 sqm 78,418 ₪/sqm
7,685,000 ₪
$2,651,325 · €2,282,445
Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Kefar Shalem

Project - Kfar Shalem - Open View

5 rooms 100 sqm 27,000 ₪/sqm
2,700,000 ₪
$931,500 · €801,900
Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Near Sea

4 rooms 114 sqm 73,684 ₪/sqm
8,400,000 ₪
$2,898,000 · €2,494,800
TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

TOP Project - Gan Hair - Kikar Rabin

3 rooms 76 sqm 71,711 ₪/sqm
5,450,000 ₪
$1,880,250 · €1,618,650
Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Centre Ville

Project - Quiet Street - Bograshov

4 rooms 100 sqm 73,000 ₪/sqm
7,300,000 ₪
$2,518,500 · €2,168,100
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

3 rooms 85 sqm 59,412 ₪/sqm
5,050,000 ₪
$1,742,250 · €1,499,850
Project in the heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the heart of Bavli

4 rooms 102 sqm 58,333 ₪/sqm
5,950,000 ₪
$2,052,750 · €1,767,150
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 138 sqm 69,203 ₪/sqm
9,550,000 ₪
$3,294,750 · €2,836,350
Project in the Heart of Bavli EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Bavli

Project in the Heart of Bavli

5 rooms 157 sqm 68,726 ₪/sqm
10,790,000 ₪
$3,722,550 · €3,204,630
Rare opportunity for sale EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Lev Tel-Aviv

Rare opportunity for sale

5 rooms 143 sqm 76,224 ₪/sqm
10,900,000 ₪
$3,760,500 · €3,237,300
3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton 6
Sale Apartment quart de la mer

3-room luxury apartment with elevator near Hilton

3 rooms 58 sqm 52,586 ₪/sqm
3,050,000 ₪
$1,052,250 · €905,850